VIP标识上网做生意,首选VIP会员 | | 加入桌面 | 手机版 | 无图版
 
发布信息当前位置: 首页 » 产品库 » 网络设备 » 连接线 »

MPO/MTP Cable accessories

点击图片查看原图
品 牌: Wiitek 
单 价: 面议 
起 订:  
库 存:
发 货: 付款后 3 天内发货
所在地: 广东 深圳市
询价
公司基本资料信息






 
 
 
产品详细说明
系统集成网推荐购买VIP会员或已验证会员产品!
 Overview
The MPO / MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or 48. They offer Male and Female MPO / MTP connectors on each end. Available in 4~48 fibers versions as well as multi-mode (62.5/125, 10G OM2 / OM3 / OM4, Bend-insensitive fiber, etc.) and single-mode (G652D, G657A1 etc.) fiber types.
With our highly integrated design and manufacturing capability, Wiitek can also provide customized products and solution to help customer for better opportunities. Our products are 100% tested at our factory to deliver optimal performance and reliability. 
Features
MPO / MTP connector interface patchcord. 
Choices of different cable structure to cater for different installation needs.Available in 4/8/12/24/48 cable fibers from round or ribbon optical cable.
Improves and simplifies fiber routing, decreases fiber management space.
Comply with IEC 61754-7, Telcordia GR-1435-CORE, RoHS.
Applications
For installation in horizontal patch extension from consolidation point to the workstation outlets.
High Density Fiber Management.
Telecommunications networks and Broadband / CATV networks.
DACS.
LAN/WAN Premises 

全部(0)  好评(0)  中评(0)  差评(0)  [查看全部]  相关评论
 
更多..本企业其它产品
 
更多..同类相关产品